Share Button

 

Director Espiritual Rvdo. Padre D. Francisco Molina
Presidenta Dña. María Francisca Peral Bejarano
Vicepresidente D. Juan Gutiérrez Salazar
Secretario D. Francisco José Peláez Criado
Vicesecretario D. Jorge Mora García
Tesorera Dña. María Pilar Baeza González
Vicetesorero D. Rafael Jorge Gil-Félez
Fiscal D. Antonio Bueno López
Mayordomo D. Francisco Botella Dorado
Vicemayordomo D. Alberto Huercano Huercano
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Francisco Sánchez López
Vocal de Mayordomía D. David Martínez Requejo
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Óscar Santiago Fernández
Vocal de Mayordomía D. José Antonio Cornejo Silvente
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Manuel Azuaga Pérez
Vocal de Mayordomía D. José Manuel Elena Martín
Vocal de Mayordomía D. José Martín Pulinario
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Joaquín Mayorga Domínguez
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Yeray Rojas Hernández
Vocal de Mayordomía D. Juan José Bascuñana Pérez
Delegada de Cultos Dña. Virtudes Jiménez Parra
Camarista de Altar Dña. María del Rocío Valcárcel Serra
Camarista Dña. Macarena Esquinas de Medicis
Camarista Dña Nazareth Gutiérrez Santiago
Camarista Dña. María Remedios Montañés Martínez
Camarista Dña. Lara Medina Moya
Camarista Dña. Francisca Roldán Bombién
Camarista Dña. Cristina Franco Mayorga
Camarista Dña. Nieves Rodríguez Bolaños
Camarista Dña. Virgina Farfán Jiménez
Camarista Dña. Isabel María Muñoz Rodríguez
Camarista Dña. María Teresa Pérez Ruiz
Vocal de Cultos D. Adrián García Mayenco
Vocal de Cultos D. Carmen Torres Villodres
Simpecadero D. José María Tovar Falcón
Delegado de Formación D. María Andrea Gil-Félez Martín
Delegado de Cultura D. Víctor Manuel Arrebola Ortega
Vocal de Cultura Dña. Carmen Moreno Muñoz
Delegado de Romería D. Rafael Ruiz Montiel
Delegada de Casa Hermandad Dña. Celia García Roldán
Vocal de Casa Hermandad D. Julio Manuel Luna Cano
Vocal de Casa Hermandad D. Daniel García Toro
Delegado de Archivo D. Juan Carlos Muñoz Rodríguez
Delegado Artístico D. Francisco Claros López
Vocal de Artística Dña. Elena Claros López
Delegado de Patrimonio Dña. Juan Carlos Manjón Mostazo
Delegado de Protocolo D. José Manuel Delgado López
Vocal de Protocolo D. Juan Manuel Perea Macías
Delegada de Caridad Dña. Rosa María Martín Alarcón
Vocal de Caridad Dña. María Dolores Alcántara Alcántara
Vocal de Caridad Dña. Yolanda Alcántara Alcántara
Vocal de Caridad D. David Martín del Campo
Vocal de Caridad D. José Antonio Abad Fernández
Vocal de Caridad Dña. Julia Gómez Téllez
Vocal de Caridad Dña. María del Pilar Sánchez Morales
Vocal de Caridad Dña. María del Pilar Morales López
Vocal de Caridad Dña. Salvadora del Campo Martínez
Delegado de Juventud D. Javier Álvarez Mañas
Vocal de Juventud Dña. Soledad Tirado Manzanares
Vocal de Juventud D. Jesús González López
Vocal de Juventud Dña. Ana Esther Muñoz Espejo
Vocal de Juventud Dña. Rosario Borrero López
Comisión de Carretas Dña. Auxiliadora Gómez Nadales
Comisión de Carretas Dña. Asunción Escabia Lorenzo